Accessory | Passive | Usable by | Obtained from |
---|---|---|---|
Lotus Dance | Evade Distance Up | All | Gacha |
Jaw of the Fighter | Status Up | All | Gacha |
Path of Solitude | Character DEF Up II | All | Gacha |
Balmy Breeze | Character Max HP Up | All | Gacha |
Shining Lion Soul | Character ATK Up III | All | Gacha |
Fortunate Scales | Episode Drop Rate Up | All | Gacha |
Ocean’s Harvest | Dish Heal Up | All | Gacha |
Cracking Heavens | Mystic Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up | All | Gacha |
Tears of Creation | Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up | All | Gacha |
Lightpyre Wings | Movement Speed Up | All | Gacha |
Sterling Dignity | The Art of War (Attack and MA Fill Rate Up) | Jerle Federation | Gacha (Limited) |
Blazing Burden | The Art of War (Attack and MA Fill Rate Up) | Gildllan Empire | Gacha (Limited) |
Pentapetalous Promise | The Art of War (Attack and MA Fill Rate Up) | Adventurers | Gacha (Limited) |
Spheres of Jubilation | Impregnable Stance (HP and Def Up) | Jerle Federation | Limited-Time Purchase |
Ray in Scarlet Sky | Impregnable Stance (HP and Def Up) | Gildllan Empire | Limited-Time Purchase |
Blooming Blossom | Impregnable Stance (HP and Def Up) | Adventurers | Limited-Time Purchase |
Difference between revisions of "Accessories"
From Tales of Luminaria Wiki
(Fixed typos) |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: 0px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: 0px;" | ||
!colspan="4"|Accessories | !colspan="4"|Accessories | ||
Line 100: | Line 99: | ||
|All | |All | ||
|Default | |Default | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:SapphireTieredEarrings.png|80px|centre]]Sapphire Tiered Earrings | |||
|{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | |||
|[[Celia Arvier]] | |||
|Raid ([[Aglaya 1st Week]]/[[Sankara 4th Week]]/[[Watamusubi 1st Week]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:CarnelianBijouNecklace.png|80px|centre]]Carnelian Bijou Necklace | |[[File:CarnelianBijouNecklace.png|80px|centre]]Carnelian Bijou Necklace | ||
|{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | |{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | ||
|[[Leo Fourcade]] | |[[Leo Fourcade]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Aglaya 1st Week]]/[[Sankara 4th Week]]/[[Watamusubi 1st Week]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:KunziteTasselEarrings.png|80px|centre]]Kunzite Tassel Earrings | ||
|{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | |{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Lisette Regnier]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Aglaya 1st Week]]/[[Sankara 4th Week]]/[[Watamusubi 1st Week]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:SunstoneIvyBangle.png|80px|centre]]Sunstone Ivy Bangle | ||
|{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | |{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Yelsy Tw'elteu Huainaz'jin]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Aglaya 1st Week]]/[[Sankara 4th Week]]/[[Watamusubi 1st Week]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:AquamarinePlatinumRing.png|80px|centre]]Aquamarine Platinum Ring | ||
|{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | |{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Alexandra Von Sonne]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Aglaya 1st Week]]/[[Sankara 4th Week]]/[[Watamusubi 1st Week]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:GarnetTalisman.png|80px|centre]]Garnet Talisman | ||
|{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | |{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[August Wallenstein]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Aglaya 1st Week]]/[[Sankara 4th Week]]/[[Watamusubi 1st Week]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:CitrineAmulet.png|80px|centre]]Citrine Amulet | ||
|{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | |{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Falk]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Aglaya 1st Week]]/[[Sankara 4th Week]]/[[Watamusubi 1st Week]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PeridotGoldRing.png|80px|centre]]Peridot Gold Ring | |[[File:PeridotGoldRing.png|80px|centre]]Peridot Gold Ring | ||
|{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | |{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | ||
|[[Maxime Hasselmans]] | |[[Maxime Hasselmans]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Aglaya 2nd Week]]/[[Sankara 4th Week]]/[[Watamusubi 1st Week]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LazulitePlatinumNecklace.png|80px|centre]]Lazulite Platinum Necklace | ||
|{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | |{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Edouard Rouquier]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Aglaya 2nd Week]]/[[Sankara 4th Week]]/[[Watamusubi 1st Week]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:JadeSolidBangle.png|80px|centre]]Jade Solid Bangle | |[[File:JadeSolidBangle.png|80px|centre]]Jade Solid Bangle | ||
|{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | |{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | ||
|[[Hugo Simon]] | |[[Hugo Simon]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Aglaya 3rd Week]]/[[Sankara 4th Week]]/[[Watamusubi 1st Week]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:RubyTasselEarrings.png|80px|centre]]Ruby Tassel Earrings | ||
|{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | |||
|[[Ana-Maria Marschner]] | |||
|Raid ([[Aglaya 3rd Week]]/[[Sankara 4th Week]]/[[Watamusubi 1st Week]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:AmberTalisman.png|80px|centre]]Amber Talisman | |||
|{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | |{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Raoul]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Aglaya 4th Week]]/[[Sankara 4th Week]]/[[Watamusubi 1st Week]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:EmeraldBijouNecklace.png|80px|centre]]Emerald Bijou Necklace | ||
|{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | |{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Michelle Bouquet]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Haleu 1st Week]]/[[Sankara 4th Week]]/[[Watamusubi 1st Week]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:AlexandriteSolidBangle.png|80px|centre]]Alexandrite Solid Bangle | ||
|{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | |{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Gaspard Herbet]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Haleu 2nd Week]]/[[Sankara 4th Week]]/[[Watamusubi 1st Week]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:SpinelTieredEarrings.png|80px|centre]]Spinel Tiered Earrings | ||
|{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | |{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Laplace]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Haleu 3rd Week]]/[[Sankara 4th Week]]/[[Watamusubi 1st Week]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:AmethystPlatinumRing.png|80px|centre]]Amethyst Platinum Ring | ||
|{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | |{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Vanessa Morax]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Haleu 4th Week]]/[[Sankara 4th Week]]/[[Watamusubi 1st Week]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TopazGoldRing.png|80px|centre]]Topaz Gold Ring | |[[File:TopazGoldRing.png|80px|centre]]Topaz Gold Ring | ||
|{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | |{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | ||
|[[Amelie Laurence]] | |[[Amelie Laurence]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Haleu 5th Week]]/[[Sankara 4th Week]]/[[Watamusubi 1st Week]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:CrystalIvyBangle.png|80px|centre]]Crystal Ivy Bangle | ||
|{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | |{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Charles]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Haleu 5th Week]]/[[Sankara 4th Week]]/[[Watamusubi 1st Week]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:RoseQuartzAmulet.png|80px|centre]]Rose Quartz Amulet | ||
|{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | |{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Lydie Delacroix]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Sankara 1st Week]]/[[Sankara 4th Week]]/[[Watamusubi 1st Week]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:IolitePlatinumNecklace.png|80px|centre]]Iolite Platinum Necklace | ||
|{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | |{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Bastien Forge]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Sankara 2nd Week]]/[[Sankara 4th Week]]/[[Watamusubi 1st Week]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:RutileTalisman.png|80px|centre]]Rutile Talisman | ||
|{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | |{{Hl|Character Max HP Up|(3%/5%/7%/10%/15%)}} | ||
|[[Lucien Dufaure]] | |||
|Raid ([[Sankara 3rd Week]]/[[Sankara 4th Week]]/[[Watamusubi 1st Week]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RubyBijouNecklace.png|80px|centre]]Ruby Bijou Necklace | |||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |||
|[[Ana-Maria Marschner]] | |[[Ana-Maria Marschner]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Watamusubi 2nd Week]]/[[Random Boss]]) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:RubyBijouNecklaceII.png|80px|centre]]Ruby Bijou Necklace II | |||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |||
|[[Ana-Maria Marschner]] | |||
|Raid ([[Watamusubi 2nd Week]]/[[Random Boss]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KunziteTalisman.png|80px|centre]]Kunzite Talisman | |||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |||
|[[Lisette Regnier]] | |||
|Raid ([[Watamusubi 3rd Week]]/[[Random Boss]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:KunziteTalismanII.png|80px|centre]]Kunzite Talisman II | |||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |||
|[[Lisette Regnier]] | |||
|Raid ([[Watamusubi 3rd Week]]/[[Random Boss]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:GarnetPlatinumRing.png|80px|centre]]Garnet Platinum Ring | ||
|{{Hl| | |{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[August Wallenstein]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Watamusubi 4th Week]]/[[Random Boss]]) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:GarnetPlatinumRingII.png|80px|centre]]Garnet Platinum Ring II | |||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |||
|[[August Wallenstein]] | |||
|Raid ([[Watamusubi 4th Week]]/[[Random Boss]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:SunstoneBijouNecklace.png|80px|centre]]Sunstone Bijou Necklace | |||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |||
|[[Yelsy Tw'elteu Huainaz'jin]] | |||
|Raid ([[Tarulhan 1st Week]]/[[Random Boss]]) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:SunstoneBijouNecklaceII.png|80px|centre]]Sunstone Bijou Necklace II | ||
|{{Hl| | |{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Yelsy Tw'elteu Huainaz'jin]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Tarulhan 1st Week]]/[[Random Boss]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:AquamarinePlatinumNecklace.png|80px|centre]]Aquamarine Platinum Necklace | ||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Alexandra Von Sonne]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Tarulhan 2nd Week]]/[[Random Boss]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:AquamarinePlatinumNecklaceII.png|80px|centre]]Aquamarine Platinum Necklace II | ||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Alexandra Von Sonne]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Tarulhan 2nd Week]]/[[Random Boss]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SapphireIvyBangle.png|80px|centre]]Sapphire Ivy Bangle | |[[File:SapphireIvyBangle.png|80px|centre]]Sapphire Ivy Bangle | ||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | ||
|[[Celia Arvier]] | |[[Celia Arvier]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Tarulhan 3rd Week]]/[[Random Boss]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SapphireIvyBangleII.png|80px|centre]]Sapphire Ivy Bangle II | |[[File:SapphireIvyBangleII.png|80px|centre]]Sapphire Ivy Bangle II | ||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | ||
|[[Celia Arvier]] | |[[Celia Arvier]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Tarulhan 3rd Week]]/[[Random Boss]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:CitrineTieredEarrings.png|80px|centre]]Citrine Tiered Earrings | ||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Falk]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Tarulhan 4th Week]]/[[Random Boss]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:CitrineTieredEarringsII.png|80px|centre]]Citrine Tiered Earrings II | ||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Falk]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Tarulhan 4th Week]]/[[Random Boss]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:AmberSolidBangle.png|80px|centre]]Amber Solid Bangle | ||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Raoul]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Gemslay 1st Week]]/[[Random Boss]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:AmberSolidBangleII.png|80px|centre]]Amber Solid Bangle II | ||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Raoul]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Gemslay 1st Week]]/[[Random Boss]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:EmeraldPlatinumRing.png|80px|centre]]Emerald Platinum Ring | |[[File:EmeraldPlatinumRing.png|80px|centre]]Emerald Platinum Ring | ||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | ||
|[[Michelle Bouquet]] | |[[Michelle Bouquet]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Gemslay 2nd Week]]/[[Random Boss]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:EmeraldPlatinumRingII.png|80px|centre]]Emerald Platinum Ring II | |[[File:EmeraldPlatinumRingII.png|80px|centre]]Emerald Platinum Ring II | ||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | ||
|[[Michelle Bouquet]] | |[[Michelle Bouquet]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Gemslay 2nd Week]]/[[Random Boss]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:CarnelianAmulet.png|80px|centre]]Carnelian Amulet | ||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |||
|[[Leo Fourcade]] | |||
|Raid ([[Gemslay 3rd Week]]/[[Random Boss]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:CarnelianAmuletII.png|80px|centre]]Carnelian Amulet II | |||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |||
|[[Leo Fourcade]] | |||
|Raid ([[Gemslay 3rd Week]]/[[Random Boss]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:LazuliteGoldRing.png|80px|centre]]Lazulite Gold Ring | |||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |||
|[[Edouard Rouquier]] | |||
|Raid ([[Gemslay 4th Week]]/[[Random Boss]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:LazuliteGoldRingII.png|80px|centre]]Lazulite Gold Ring II | |||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |||
|[[Edouard Rouquier]] | |||
|Raid ([[Gemslay 4th Week]]/[[Random Boss]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PeridotTasselEarrings.png|80px|centre]]Peridot Tassel Earrings | |||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |||
|[[Maxime Hasselmans]] | |||
|Raid ([[Gemslay 5th Week]]/[[Random Boss]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PeridotTasselEarringsII.png|80px|centre]]Peridot Tassel Earrings II | |||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |||
|[[Maxime Hasselmans]] | |||
|Raid ([[Gemslay 5th Week]]/[[Random Boss]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:JadeAmulet.png|80px|centre]]Jade Amulet | |||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |||
|[[Hugo Simon]] | |||
|Raid ([[Bozak Month]]/[[Random Boss]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:JadeAmuletII.png|80px|centre]]Jade Amulet II | |||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |||
|[[Hugo Simon]] | |||
|Raid ([[Bozak Month]]/[[Random Boss]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RutilePlatinumNecklace.png|80px|centre]]Rutile Platinum Necklace | |||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |||
|[[Lucien Dufaure]] | |||
|Raid ([[Random Boss]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RutilePlatinumNecklaceII.png|80px|centre]]Rutile Platinum Necklace II | |||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |||
|[[Lucien Dufaure]] | |||
|Raid ([[Random Boss]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:AmethystTieredEarrings.png|80px|centre]]Amethyst Tiered Earrings | |||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |||
|[[Vanessa Morax]] | |||
|Raid ([[Random Boss]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:AmethystTieredEarringsII.png|80px|centre]]Amethyst Tiered Earrings II | |||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |||
|[[Vanessa Morax]] | |||
|Raid ([[Random Boss]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:TopazBijouNecklace.png|80px|centre]]Topaz Bijou Necklace | |||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |||
|[[Amelie Laurence]] | |||
|Raid ([[Random Boss]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[File:TopazBijouNecklaceII.png|80px|centre]]Topaz Bijou Necklace II | |||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |||
|[[Amelie Laurence]] | |||
|Raid ([[Random Boss]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:IoliteTalisman.png|80px|centre]]Iolite Talisman | |||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Bastien Forge]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Random Boss]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:IoliteTalismanII.png|80px|centre]]Iolite Talisman II | ||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Bastien Forge]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Random Boss]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:AlexandriteTasselEarrings.png|80px|centre]]Alexandrite Tassel Earrings | ||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Gaspard Herbet]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Random Boss]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:AlexandriteTasselEarringsII.png|80px|centre]]Alexandrite Tassel Earrings II | ||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Gaspard Herbet]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Random Boss]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:SpinelIvyBangle.png|80px|centre]]Spinel Ivy Bangle | ||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Laplace]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Random Boss]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:SpinelIvyBangleII.png|80px|centre]]Spinel Ivy Bangle II | ||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Laplace]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Random Boss]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:CrystalTieredEarrings.png|80px|centre]]Crystal Tiered Earrings | ||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Charles]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Random Boss]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:CrystalTieredEarringsII.png|80px|centre]]Crystal Tiered Earrings II | ||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Charles]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Random Boss]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:RoseQuartzTasselEarrings.png|80px|centre]]Rose Quartz Tassel Earrings | ||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Lydie Delacroix]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Random Boss]]) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:RoseQuartzTasselEarringsII.png|80px|centre]]Rose Quartz Tassel Earrings II | ||
|{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | |{{Hl|Artes Gauge Fill Rate Up|(1%/1.5%/2%/3%/5%)}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Lydie Delacroix]] | ||
|Raid ( | |Raid ([[Random Boss]]) | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
3 Star = {| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | 3 Star = {| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | ||
Line 371: | Line 480: | ||
|[[Bastien Forge]] | |[[Bastien Forge]] | ||
|Story (Bastien Forge Episode 1) | |Story (Bastien Forge Episode 1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:AquamarineSilverEarrings.png|80px|centre]]Aquamarine Silver Earrings | |[[File:AquamarineSilverEarrings.png|80px|centre]]Aquamarine Silver Earrings | ||
Line 467: | Line 575: | ||
|[[Raoul]] | |[[Raoul]] | ||
|Story (Raoul Episode 2) | |Story (Raoul Episode 2) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:LazuliteSilverEarrings.png|80px|centre]]Lazulite Silver Earrings | |||
|{{Hl|Character DEF Up|(1%/-/-/-/-)}} | |||
|[[Edouard Rouquier]] | |||
|Story (Eduoard Rouquier Episode 2) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PeridotBeadedNecklace.png|80px|centre]]Peridot Beaded Necklace | |||
|{{Hl|Character DEF Up|(1%/-/-/-/-)}} | |||
|[[Maxime Hasselmans]] | |||
|Story (Maxime Hasselmans Episode 2) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:JadeSilverRing.png|80px|centre]]Jade Silver Ring | |||
|{{Hl|Character DEF Up|(1%/-/-/-/-)}} | |||
|[[Hugo Simon]] | |||
|Story (Hugo Simon Episode 2) | |||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
|} |
Latest revision as of 14:19, 6 August 2022
Accessories | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|