Difference between revisions of "Attachments/Head"
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|All | |All | ||
|Episode 1 Memorial | |Episode 1 Memorial | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:SacredCrabHat.png|80px|centre]] Sacred Crab Hat | |||
|All | |||
|Episode 1 Crossroads | |||
|- | |- | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Attachments]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Attachments]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 03:55, 16 May 2022
|-
|
Aglaya's Crown
|Leo, Celia, Lisette, Yelsy, August, Alexandra, Falk, Maxime, Edouard, Hugo, Ana-Maria |November 2021 Raids (Aglaya) |-
|
Haleu's Crown
|Michelle, Gaspard, Laplace, Vanessa |December 2021 Raids (Haleu) |-
|
Sankara's Crown
|Lydie, Bastien, Lucien |January 2022 Raids (Sankara) |-
|
Watamusubi's Crown
|Ana-Maria, Lisette, August |February 2022 Raids (Watamusubi) |-
|
Tarulhan's Crown
|Yelsy, Alexandra, Celia, Falk |March 2022 Raids (Tarulhan) |-
|
Gemslay's Crown
|Raoul, Michelle, Leo, Edouard, Maxime |April 2022 Raids (Gemslay) |-
|
Bozak's Crown
|Hugo |May 2022 Raids (Bozak) |-
|
Polwigle Crown
|All |April Fools 2022 |-
|
Toto Ears
|All |Episode 1 Memorial |-
|
White Bread Hat
|All |Episode 1 Memorial |-
|
Sacred Crab Hat
|All |Episode 1 Crossroads |-