Difference between revisions of "Attachments/Head"
From Tales of Luminaria Wiki
m |
|||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
!Attachment | |||
!Usable by | |||
!Obtained from | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:AglayaCrown.png|80px|centre]] Aglaya's Crown | |[[File:AglayaCrown.png|80px|centre]] Aglaya's Crown | ||
|[[Leo Fourcade|Leo]], [[ | |[[Celia Arvier|Celia]], [[Leo Fourcade|Leo]], [[Lisette Regnier|Lisette]], [[Maxime Hasselmans|Maxime]], [[Yelsy Tw'elteu Huainaz'jin|Yelsy]], [[Alexandra Von Sonne|Alexandra]], [[August Wallenstein|August]], [[Falk|Falk]], [[Hugo Simon|Hugo]], [[Ana-Maria Marschner|Ana-Maria]], [[Edouard Rouquier|Edouard]] | ||
|November 2021 Raids (Aglaya) | |November 2021 Raids (Aglaya) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:HaleuCrown.png|80px|centre]] Haleu's Crown | |[[File:HaleuCrown.png|80px|centre]] Haleu's Crown | ||
|[[Michelle Bouquet|Michelle]], [[ | |[[Michelle Bouquet|Michelle]], [[Vanessa Morax|Vanessa]], [[Gaspard Herbet|Gaspard]], [[Laplace|Laplace]] | ||
|December 2021 Raids (Haleu) | |December 2021 Raids (Haleu) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SankaraCrown.png|80px|centre]] Sankara's Crown | |[[File:SankaraCrown.png|80px|centre]] Sankara's Crown | ||
|[[ | |[[Lucien Dufaure|Lucien]], [[Bastien Forge|Bastien]], [[Lydie Delacroix|Lydie]] | ||
|January 2022 Raids (Sankara) | |January 2022 Raids (Sankara) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:WatamusubiCrown.png|80px|centre]] Watamusubi's Crown | |[[File:WatamusubiCrown.png|80px|centre]] Watamusubi's Crown | ||
|[[ | |[[Lisette Regnier|Lisette]], [[August Wallenstein|August]], [[Ana-Maria Marschner|Ana-Maria]] | ||
|February 2022 Raids (Watamusubi) | |February 2022 Raids (Watamusubi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TarulhanCrown.png|80px|centre]] Tarulhan's Crown | |[[File:TarulhanCrown.png|80px|centre]] Tarulhan's Crown | ||
|[[Yelsy Tw'elteu Huainaz'jin|Yelsy]], [[Alexandra Von Sonne|Alexandra | |[[Celia Arvier|Celia]], [[Yelsy Tw'elteu Huainaz'jin|Yelsy]], [[Alexandra Von Sonne|Alexandra]], [[Falk|Falk]] | ||
|March 2022 Raids (Tarulhan) | |March 2022 Raids (Tarulhan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:GemslayCrown.png|80px|centre]] Gemslay's Crown | |[[File:GemslayCrown.png|80px|centre]] Gemslay's Crown | ||
|[[ | |[[Leo Fourcade|Leo]], [[Maxime Hasselmans|Maxime]], [[Michelle Bouquet|Michelle]], [[Edouard Rouquier|Edouard]], [[Raoul|Raoul]] | ||
|April 2022 Raids (Gemslay) | |April 2022 Raids (Gemslay) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 27: | Line 32: | ||
|[[Hugo Simon|Hugo]] | |[[Hugo Simon|Hugo]] | ||
|May 2022 Raids (Bozak) | |May 2022 Raids (Bozak) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:LazuiCrown.png|80px|centre]] Lazui's Crown | |||
|All | |||
|June 2022 Raids (Random Boss) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PolwigleCrown.png|80px|centre]] Polwigle Crown | |[[File:PolwigleCrown.png|80px|centre]] Polwigle Crown | ||
Line 45: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:GoldwigleWannabeHat.png|80px|centre]] Goldwigle Wannabe Hat | |[[File:GoldwigleWannabeHat.png|80px|centre]] Goldwigle Wannabe Hat | ||
| | |[[Raoul|Raoul]] | ||
|Aglaya 2021 Week 4 (Raoul Ep 1) | |Aglaya 2021 Week 4 (Raoul Ep 1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 76: | Line 85: | ||
|Fave Fest 2 (Bastien Ep 1) | |Fave Fest 2 (Bastien Ep 1) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:GoldenWingtip.png| | |[[File:GoldenWingtip.png|50px|centre]] Golden Wingtip | ||
|[[Lucien Dufaure|Lucien]] | |[[Lucien Dufaure|Lucien]] | ||
|Fave Fest 3 (Lucien Ep 1) | |Fave Fest 3 (Lucien Ep 1) | ||
Line 160: | Line 169: | ||
|Fave Fest 10 (Celia Ep 2) | |Fave Fest 10 (Celia Ep 2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:LoneFalconAviatorGoggles.png|80px|centre]] Lone Falcon Aviator Goggles | ||
|[[ | |[[Falk|Falk]] | ||
|Fave Fest 11 (Falk Ep 2) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:HeadBandageofIntegrity.png|80px|centre]] Head Bandage of Integrity | |||
|[[Vanessa Morax|Vanessa]] | |||
|Fave Fest 11 (Falk Ep 2) | |Fave Fest 11 (Falk Ep 2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:HeadBandageofClemency.png|80px|centre]] Head Bandage of Clemency | ||
|[[ | |[[Edouard Rouquier|Edouard]] | ||
|Fave Fest 11 (Falk Ep 2) | |Fave Fest 11 (Falk Ep 2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:PrincessGlasses.png|80px|centre]] Princess Glasses | ||
|[[Yelsy Tw'elteu Huainaz'jin|Yelsy]] | |||
|Fave Fest 12 (Raoul Ep 2) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:GeekyGlasses.png|80px|centre]] Geeky Glasses | |||
|[[Amelie Laurence|Amelie]] | |||
|Fave Fest 12 (Raoul Ep 2) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ChancellorPolwigleWannabeHat.png|80px|centre]] Chancellor's Polwigle Wannabe Hat | |||
|[[August Wallenstein|August]] | |||
|Fave Fest 13 (Michelle Ep 2) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:ServantPolwigleWannabeHat.png|80px|centre]] Servant's Polwigle Wannabe Hat | |||
|[[Charles|Charles]] | |||
|Fave Fest 13 (Michelle Ep 2) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:CheeringCelia.png|80px|centre]] Cheering Celia | |||
|[[Leo Fourcade|Leo]] | |||
|Fave Fest 14 (Leo Ep 2) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MartialBunnyEars.png|80px|centre]] Martial Bunny Ears | |||
|[[Bastien Forge|Bastien]] | |||
|Fave Fest 14 (Leo Ep 2) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PreppyBunnyEars.png|80px|centre]] Preppy Bunny Ears | |||
|[[Ana-Maria Marschner|Ana-Maria]] | |||
|Fave Fest 14 (Leo Ep 2) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:AvianMask.png|80px|centre]] Avian Mask | |||
|[[Edouard Rouquier|Edouard]] | |||
|Fave Fest 15 (Edouard Ep 2) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:PuppyFaceofIntegrity.png|80px|centre]] Puppy Face of Integrity | |||
|[[Vanessa Morax|Vanessa]] | |||
|Fave Fest 15 (Edouard Ep 2) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:DogFacewithanAttitude.png|80px|centre]] Dog Face with an Attitude | |||
|[[Falk|Falk]] | |||
|Fave Fest 15 (Edouard Ep 2) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MiraculousMasqueradeMask.png|80px|centre]] Miraculous Masquerade Mask | |||
|[[Celia Arvier|Celia]] | |||
|Fave Fest 16 (Maxime Ep 2) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RedGrimalkinMasqueradeMask.png|80px|centre]] Red Grimalkin Masquerade Mask | |||
|[[Laplace|Laplace]] | |[[Laplace|Laplace]] | ||
|Fave Fest | |Fave Fest 16 (Maxime Ep 2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Attachments]]</noinclude> | |[[File:ImperialDogEars.png|80px|centre]] Imperial Dog Ears | ||
|[[Hugo Simon|Hugo]] | |||
|Fave Fest 17 (Hugo Ep 2) | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude> | |||
[[Category:Attachments]] | |||
</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 16:22, 9 August 2022
Attachment | Usable by | Obtained from |
---|---|---|
Aglaya's Crown | Celia, Leo, Lisette, Maxime, Yelsy, Alexandra, August, Falk, Hugo, Ana-Maria, Edouard | November 2021 Raids (Aglaya) |
Haleu's Crown | Michelle, Vanessa, Gaspard, Laplace | December 2021 Raids (Haleu) |
Sankara's Crown | Lucien, Bastien, Lydie | January 2022 Raids (Sankara) |
Watamusubi's Crown | Lisette, August, Ana-Maria | February 2022 Raids (Watamusubi) |
Tarulhan's Crown | Celia, Yelsy, Alexandra, Falk | March 2022 Raids (Tarulhan) |
Gemslay's Crown | Leo, Maxime, Michelle, Edouard, Raoul | April 2022 Raids (Gemslay) |
Bozak's Crown | Hugo | May 2022 Raids (Bozak) |
Lazui's Crown | All | June 2022 Raids (Random Boss) |
Polwigle Crown | All | April Fools 2022 |
Toto Ears | All | Episode 1 Memorial |
White Bread Hat | All | Episode 1 Memorial |
Sacred Crab Hat | All | Episode 1 Crossroads |
Goldwigle Wannabe Hat | Raoul | Aglaya 2021 Week 4 (Raoul Ep 1) |
New Year's Rice Cake Hat | Amelie, Charles | New Years 2022 (Amelie and Charles Ep 1) |
Golden Crown Ribbon | Lydie | Fave Fest 1 (Lydie Ep 1) |
Instructor Glasses | Lisette | Fave Fest 1 (Lydie Ep 1) |
Spy Glasses | Gaspard | Fave Fest 1 (Lydie Ep 1) |
Dual Point Helm | Bastien | Fave Fest 2 (Bastien Ep 1) |
Noble Sunglasses | Leo | Fave Fest 2 (Bastien Ep 1) |
Preppy Glasses | Ana-Maria | Fave Fest 2 (Bastien Ep 1) |
Golden Wingtip | Lucien | Fave Fest 3 (Lucien Ep 1) |
Academic Glasses | Hugo | Fave Fest 3 (Lucien Ep 1) |
Foodie Glasses | Alexandra | Fave Fest 3 (Lucien Ep 1) |
Crimson Rose | Ana-Maria | Fave Fest 5 (Ana-Maria Ep 2) |
Noble Glasses | Leo | Fave Fest 5 (Ana-Maria Ep 2) |
Jet Black Martial Glasses | Bastien | Fave Fest 5 (Ana-Maria Ep 2) |
Instructor's Eyepatch | Lisette | Fave Fest 6 (Lisette Ep 2) |
Intelligence Gear | Gaspard | Fave Fest 6 (Lisette Ep 2) |
Genius Bunny Earmuffs | Lydie | Fave Fest 6 (Lisette Ep 2) |
Chancellor's Monocle | August | Fave Fest 7 (August Ep 2) |
Danseuse Earmuffs | Michelle | Fave Fest 7 (August Ep 2) |
Servant Cyber Ears | Charles | Fave Fest 7 (August Ep 2) |
Wind Caller Headpiece | Yelsy | Fave Fest 8 (Yelsy Ep 2) |
Scatterbrain Puppy Face | Amelie | Fave Fest 8 (Yelsy Ep 2) |
Excavator Dog Face | Raoul | Fave Fest 8 (Yelsy Ep 2) |
White Wolf Ears | Alexandra | Fave Fest 9 (Alexandra Ep 2) |
Head of Nerd Glasses | Lucien | Fave Fest 9 (Alexandra Ep 2) |
Model Nerd Glasses | Hugo | Fave Fest 9 (Alexandra Ep 2) |
Cobalt Gem Beret | Celia | Fave Fest 10 (Celia Ep 2) |
Prestigious Cat Face | Maxime | Fave Fest 10 (Celia Ep 2) |
Red Grimalkin Face | Laplace | Fave Fest 10 (Celia Ep 2) |
Lone Falcon Aviator Goggles | Falk | Fave Fest 11 (Falk Ep 2) |
Head Bandage of Integrity | Vanessa | Fave Fest 11 (Falk Ep 2) |
Head Bandage of Clemency | Edouard | Fave Fest 11 (Falk Ep 2) |
Princess Glasses | Yelsy | Fave Fest 12 (Raoul Ep 2) |
Geeky Glasses | Amelie | Fave Fest 12 (Raoul Ep 2) |
Chancellor's Polwigle Wannabe Hat | August | Fave Fest 13 (Michelle Ep 2) |
Servant's Polwigle Wannabe Hat | Charles | Fave Fest 13 (Michelle Ep 2) |
Cheering Celia | Leo | Fave Fest 14 (Leo Ep 2) |
Martial Bunny Ears | Bastien | Fave Fest 14 (Leo Ep 2) |
Preppy Bunny Ears | Ana-Maria | Fave Fest 14 (Leo Ep 2) |
Avian Mask | Edouard | Fave Fest 15 (Edouard Ep 2) |
Puppy Face of Integrity | Vanessa | Fave Fest 15 (Edouard Ep 2) |
Dog Face with an Attitude | Falk | Fave Fest 15 (Edouard Ep 2) |
Miraculous Masquerade Mask | Celia | Fave Fest 16 (Maxime Ep 2) |
Red Grimalkin Masquerade Mask | Laplace | Fave Fest 16 (Maxime Ep 2) |
Imperial Dog Ears | Hugo | Fave Fest 17 (Hugo Ep 2) |