Difference between revisions of "Tarulhan 4th Week"
From Tales of Luminaria Wiki
(Added: 5☆ LV UP Ticket) |
(Fave Fest Ranking) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|[[File:Edouard Icon FF10.png|100px]] | |[[File:Edouard Icon FF10.png|100px]] | ||
Edouard Badge | Edouard Badge | ||
|} | |||
== Fave Fest Rankings == | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center; margin:auto; width:1195px" | |||
| colspan="4" rowspan="1" |Japan Fave Fest Rankings | |||
| colspan="4" rowspan="1" |Global Fave Fest Rankings | |||
|- | |||
|Place | |||
|[[File:Falk Icon FF10.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Vanessa Icon FF10.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Edouard Icon FF10.png|100px]] | |||
|Place | |||
|[[File:Falk Icon FF10.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Vanessa Icon FF10.png|100px]] | |||
|[[File:Edouard Icon FF10.png|100px]] | |||
|- | |||
|1st | |||
|39,701,700 | |||
|11,892,450 | |||
|19,763,750 | |||
|1st | |||
|19,203,600 | |||
|4,700,950 | |||
|7,946,850 | |||
|- | |||
|2nd | |||
|36,209,050 | |||
|4,563,000 | |||
|13,687,350 | |||
|2nd | |||
|16,029,050 | |||
|2,625,000 | |||
|3,963,000 | |||
|- | |||
|3rd | |||
|27,375,350 | |||
|4,204,500 | |||
|10,636,200 | |||
|3rd | |||
|14,008,200 | |||
|2,254,275 | |||
|3,905,050 | |||
|- | |||
|4th | |||
|24,725,900 | |||
|3,458,400 | |||
|10,589,550 | |||
|4th | |||
|7,065,000 | |||
|2,179,100 | |||
|2,837,250 | |||
|- | |||
|5th | |||
|20,122,000 | |||
|3,126,500 | |||
|10,282,300 | |||
|5th | |||
|7,033,700 | |||
|1,421,600 | |||
|2,430,250 | |||
|- | |||
|50th | |||
|9,982,550 | |||
|1,204,350 | |||
|3,703,225 | |||
|50th | |||
|3,701,850 | |||
|543,700 | |||
|880,125 | |||
|- | |||
|200th | |||
|869,225 | |||
|115,000 | |||
|955,075 | |||
|200th | |||
|501,925 | |||
|6,000 | |||
|84,525 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:56, 3 October 2022
Character with Bonus
Character | Equipments | |
---|---|---|
Ghost Squadron Gear |
Golden Skullish Blades |
Raid Item Drops
Kind | Items | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Accessory |
Citrine Tiered Earrings |
Citrine Tiered Earrings II |
Raid Points Rewards
Tarulhan's Crown (Falk) |