Difference between revisions of "Leo Fourcade"
From Tales of Luminaria Wiki
(Added basic attack modifier table) |
|||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|Weapon Type | |Weapon Type | ||
|Katana | |Katana | ||
|} | |||
== Attack Modifiers == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Attack Name | |||
!Damage Modifier | |||
!Crit Rate | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|Combo Hit 1 | |||
|80.00% | |||
|0.00% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Combo Hit 2 | |||
|50.00% | |||
|0.00% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Combo Hit 3 | |||
|160.00% | |||
|5.00% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Charge Hit 1 | |||
|100.00% | |||
|0.00% | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Charge Hit 2 | |||
|60.00% | |||
|0.00% | |||
|Only activates if target survives Charge Hit 1 | |||
|- | |||
|Charge Hit 3 | |||
|180.00% | |||
| -100.00% | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:36, 20 March 2022
Leo Fourcade | |
---|---|
Gender | Male |
Birthday | July 24, Year 982 |
Place of Birth | Le Sant Village, Silvayer Forestdom |
Affiliation | Jerle Federation |
Weapon Type | Katana |
Attack Modifiers
Attack Name | Damage Modifier | Crit Rate | Notes |
---|---|---|---|
Combo Hit 1 | 80.00% | 0.00% | |
Combo Hit 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% | |
Combo Hit 3 | 160.00% | 5.00% | |
Charge Hit 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% | |
Charge Hit 2 | 60.00% | 0.00% | Only activates if target survives Charge Hit 1 |
Charge Hit 3 | 180.00% | -100.00% |