Difference between revisions of "Love/Hate Dish Matrix"
From Tales of Luminaria Wiki
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |HC2021Ex | ||
| | | | ||
|LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustBastienLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkEdAnaRaoulLydieCharles | |LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustBastienLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkEdAnaRaoulLydieCharles | ||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lv10 | |Lv10 | ||
|Michelle | |||
|LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyAugustBastienLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkAnaRaoulLydie | |||
|- | |||
|MilkTea | |||
|LucienVanessa | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|LunchLady | |||
|Vanessa | |||
|LaplaceAlex | |||
|- | |||
|MaboCurry | |||
|LeoMichelleEdAna | |||
|CeliaAugustAmelieFalkLydie | |||
|- | |||
|MCR | |||
|Leo | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MPS | |||
|MaximeAlexFalkEd | |||
|LisetteMichelleAugustLaplaceLydie | |||
|- | |||
|MSTS | |||
|Maxime | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MeatStew | |||
|Hugo | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MPFD | |||
|EdAna | |||
|LisetteLaplaceLydie | |||
|- | |||
|MCL | |||
|Yelsy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|SPAFeu | |||
|LeoCeliaHugo | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lv.1 | |||
|Charles | |||
|LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkAnaRaoulLydie | |||
|- | |||
|NAC | |||
|LucienAugust | |||
|Raoul | |||
|- | |||
|NNC | |||
|Lydie | |||
|Raoul | |||
|- | |||
|NPC | |||
|Lydie | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NYZS2022 | |||
|Amelie | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYZS2022Ex | |||
| | |||
|LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustBastienLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkEdAnaRaoulLydieCharles | |||
|- | |||
|NAT | |||
|LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustBastienLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkEdAnaRaoulLydieCharles | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NBA | |||
|LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustBastienLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkEdAnaRaoulLydieCharles | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NMCurry | |||
|LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustBastienLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkEdAnaRaoulLydieCharles | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NRcro | |||
|LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustBastienLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkEdAnaRaoulLydieCharles | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NNPe | |||
|VanessaLydie | |||
|LeoHugoMaximeAugustLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkRaoul | |||
|- | |||
|OSKC | |||
|LeoAlexAna | |||
|LucienBastienLaplace | |||
|- | |||
|PM | |||
|Raoul | |||
|LeoLisetteVanessaMaximeMichelleLaplaceFalkAnaLydie | |||
|- | |||
|PSC2022 | |||
|Alex | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|PSC2022Ex | |||
| | | | ||
|LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustBastienLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkEdAnaRaoulLydieCharles | |||
|- | |||
|RLS | |||
|Bastien | |||
|AmelieCharles | |||
|- | |||
|SSC | |||
|Raoul | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|STS | |||
|AlexFalk | |||
|HugoLucienAugustLaplace | |||
|- | |||
|SCM? | |||
|Charles | |||
|LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkAnaRaoulLydie | |||
|- | |||
|SAA | |||
|Lisette | |||
|Yelsy | |||
|- | |||
|SVT | |||
|YelsyMichelle | |||
|LaplaceFalkAna | |||
|- | |||
|SND | |||
|Lydie | |||
|LeoCeliaHugoLisetteMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkAnaRaoul | |||
|- | |||
|SSC | |||
|LeoMichelleAlexEdAna | |||
|CeliaLucienAugustBastienLaplaceAmelieFalkLydie | |||
|- | |||
|SYR | |||
|AlexAna | |||
|LucienBastienLaplace | |||
|- | |||
|SShort | |||
|Celia | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|SMP | |||
|CeliaAlex | |||
|Raoul | |||
|- | |||
|TTCB | |||
|Gaspard | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|TBM | |||
|AlexFalk | |||
|AugustLaplace | |||
|- | |||
|TBVC2022 | |||
|Ana | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBVC2022Ex | |||
| | | | ||
|LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustBastienLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkEdAnaRaoulLydieCharles | |||
|- | |||
|TBVCP | |||
|Charles | |||
|LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustlLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkAnaRaoulLydie | |||
|- | |||
|TSM | |||
|Laplace | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|TBP | |||
|Vanessa | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |VBC | ||
| | |HugoLisetteYelsyMichelle | ||
|LaplaceFalkAna | |||
|- | |||
|WSS | |||
|Ed | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|WSRC | |||
|Amelie | |||
|Lydie | |||
|- | |||
|YFPA | |||
|LucienYelsy | |||
|Raoul | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 236: | Line 404: | ||
!Hate | !Hate | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Leo | ||
|| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Celia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Michelle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lisette | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lucien | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Maxime | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vanessa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Yelsy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|August | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Alex | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bastien | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Laplace | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gaspard | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hugo | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Amelie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Falk | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ed | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lydie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ana | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Charles | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Raoul | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:26, 6 April 2022
Dish Name | Love | Hate |
---|---|---|
Academy | LucienVanessa | |
StaminaBowl | AlexFalk | HugoLucienAugustLaplace |
Amr | YelsyAmelie | Ed |
Anchovy | Lisette | |
AppleTea | LucienAugust | |
BakedApple | August | |
Beginner's | HugoVanessa | LaplaceAlex |
BitterRatatouille | HugoRaoul | LeoLisetteLaplaceFalkLydie |
AnaBitter | Charles | LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkAnaRaoulLydie |
BlackTea | Lucien | |
BlazingCrab | Michelle | |
Gratin | YelsyGaspard | |
Canned | LisetteVanessa | LaplaceAlex |
Chargrilled | AlexFalk | AugustLaplace |
Cherry | Bastien | |
Skewers | MaximeAlexFalkAna | LucienMichelleAugustBastienLaplace |
Galette | HugoAmelie | LaplaceFalkEd |
Yogurt | Laplace | Raoul |
Saute | VanessaGaspard | LaplaceAlex |
CRC | Alex | Hugo |
Takoyaki | Ana | |
Pain | AugustGaspard | Raoul |
Cutesy | Yelsy | |
Mint | LucienLaplace | Lydie |
Dohma | Michelle | |
ECS | AlexGaspardAmelieFalk | HugoLucienAugustLaplaceEd |
Elixir | LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustBastienLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkEdAnaRaoulLydieCharles | |
FBB | Raoul | LeoLisetteVanessaMaximeLaplaceFalkAnaLydie |
FDAS | AlexFalk | August |
FAP | August | |
Fred | LucienMaxime | |
FSAS | AugustBastien | AmelieCharles |
Knodel | Vanessa | LaplaceAlex |
FJP | CeliaAugustBastien | Raoul |
Cordial | CeliaLaplace | Raoul |
GMJ | CeliaLydie | FalkRaoul |
HBR | Falk | |
HAQC | Hugo | LisetteLaplaceFalk |
HGNS | Hugo | LaplaceFalk |
HEP | Amelie | |
HFC | Alex | |
HRRC | AlexAmelie | HugoLydie |
HRWG | MaximeAlex | AugustFalk |
HPFB | Vanessa | LeoCeliaHugoMaximeYelsyAugustLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkAnaLydie |
HC2021 | Vanessa | |
HC2021Ex | LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustBastienLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkEdAnaRaoulLydieCharles | |
HBB | Lydie | Raoul |
IS | LucienYelsyLaplace | Raoul |
LCS | MaximeRaoul | LeoCeliaLucienYelsyAugustAlexAmelieFalkAnaLydie |
AnaCheese | Charles | LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkAnaRaoulLydie |
Lv10 | Michelle | LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyAugustBastienLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkAnaRaoulLydie |
MilkTea | LucienVanessa | |
LunchLady | Vanessa | LaplaceAlex |
MaboCurry | LeoMichelleEdAna | CeliaAugustAmelieFalkLydie |
MCR | Leo | |
MPS | MaximeAlexFalkEd | LisetteMichelleAugustLaplaceLydie |
MSTS | Maxime | |
MeatStew | Hugo | |
MPFD | EdAna | LisetteLaplaceLydie |
MCL | Yelsy | |
SPAFeu | LeoCeliaHugo | |
Lv.1 | Charles | LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkAnaRaoulLydie |
NAC | LucienAugust | Raoul |
NNC | Lydie | Raoul |
NPC | Lydie | |
NYZS2022 | Amelie | |
NYZS2022Ex | LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustBastienLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkEdAnaRaoulLydieCharles | |
NAT | LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustBastienLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkEdAnaRaoulLydieCharles | |
NBA | LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustBastienLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkEdAnaRaoulLydieCharles | |
NMCurry | LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustBastienLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkEdAnaRaoulLydieCharles | |
NRcro | LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustBastienLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkEdAnaRaoulLydieCharles | |
NNPe | VanessaLydie | LeoHugoMaximeAugustLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkRaoul |
OSKC | LeoAlexAna | LucienBastienLaplace |
PM | Raoul | LeoLisetteVanessaMaximeMichelleLaplaceFalkAnaLydie |
PSC2022 | Alex | |
PSC2022Ex | LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustBastienLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkEdAnaRaoulLydieCharles | |
RLS | Bastien | AmelieCharles |
SSC | Raoul | |
STS | AlexFalk | HugoLucienAugustLaplace |
SCM? | Charles | LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkAnaRaoulLydie |
SAA | Lisette | Yelsy |
SVT | YelsyMichelle | LaplaceFalkAna |
SND | Lydie | LeoCeliaHugoLisetteMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkAnaRaoul |
SSC | LeoMichelleAlexEdAna | CeliaLucienAugustBastienLaplaceAmelieFalkLydie |
SYR | AlexAna | LucienBastienLaplace |
SShort | Celia | |
SMP | CeliaAlex | Raoul |
TTCB | Gaspard | |
TBM | AlexFalk | AugustLaplace |
TBVC2022 | Ana | |
TBVC2022Ex | LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustBastienLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkEdAnaRaoulLydieCharles | |
TBVCP | Charles | LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustlLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkAnaRaoulLydie |
TSM | Laplace | |
TBP | Vanessa | |
VBC | HugoLisetteYelsyMichelle | LaplaceFalkAna |
WSS | Ed | |
WSRC | Amelie | Lydie |
YFPA | LucienYelsy | Raoul |
Character Name | Love | Hate |
---|---|---|
Leo | ||
Celia | ||
Michelle | ||
Lisette | ||
Lucien | ||
Maxime | ||
Vanessa | ||
Yelsy | ||
August | ||
Alex | ||
Bastien | ||
Laplace | ||
Gaspard | ||
Hugo | ||
Amelie | ||
Falk | ||
Ed | ||
Lydie | ||
Ana | ||
Charles | ||
Raoul |