Difference between revisions of "Love/Hate Dish Matrix"
From Tales of Luminaria Wiki
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|+style="white-space:nowrap; text-align:left"|Love/Hate Dish Matrix By Dish | |+style="white-space:nowrap; text-align:left"|Love/Hate Dish Matrix By Dish | ||
!Dish Name | !style="width:80px"|Dish Name | ||
!Love | !Love | ||
!Hate | !Hate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:MeatStew.png | |Academy | ||
|[[File:HugoSimonFace.png | |LucienVanessa | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StaminaBowl | |||
|AlexFalk | |||
|HugoLucienAugustLaplace | |||
|- | |||
|Amr | |||
|YelsyAmelie | |||
|Ed | |||
|- | |||
|Anchovy | |||
|Lisette | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|AppleTea | |||
|LucienAugust | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BakedApple | |||
|August | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Beginner's | |||
|HugoVanessa | |||
|LaplaceAlex | |||
|- | |||
|BitterRatatouille | |||
|HugoRaoul | |||
|LeoLisetteLaplaceFalkLydie | |||
|- | |||
|AnaBitter | |||
|Charles | |||
|LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkAnaRaoulLydie | |||
|- | |||
|BlackTea | |||
|Lucien | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BlazingCrab | |||
|Michelle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Gratin | |||
|YelsyGaspard | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Canned | |||
|LisetteVanessa | |||
|LaplaceAlex | |||
|- | |||
|Chargrilled | |||
|AlexFalk | |||
|AugustLaplace | |||
|- | |||
|Cherry | |||
|Bastien | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Skewers | |||
|MaximeAlexFalkAna | |||
|LucienMichelleAugustBastienLaplace | |||
|- | |||
|Galette | |||
|HugoAmelie | |||
|LaplaceFalkEd | |||
|- | |||
|Yogurt | |||
|Laplace | |||
|Raoul | |||
|- | |||
|Saute | |||
|VanessaGaspard | |||
|LaplaceAlex | |||
|- | |||
|CRC | |||
|Alex | |||
|Hugo | |||
|- | |||
|Takoyaki | |||
|Ana | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Pain | |||
|AugustGaspard | |||
|Raoul | |||
|- | |||
|Cutesy | |||
|Yelsy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mint | |||
|LucienLaplace | |||
|Lydie | |||
|- | |||
|Dohma | |||
|Michelle | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ECS | |||
|AlexGaspardAmelieFalk | |||
|HugoLucienAugustLaplaceEd | |||
|- | |||
|Elixir | |||
|LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustBastienLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkEdAnaRaoulLydieCharles | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|FBB | |||
|Raoul | |||
|LeoLisetteVanessaMaximeLaplaceFalkAnaLydie | |||
|- | |||
|FDAS | |||
|AlexFalk | |||
|August | |||
|- | |||
|FAP | |||
|August | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fred | |||
|LucienMaxime | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|FSAS | |||
|AugustBastien | |||
|AmelieCharles | |||
|- | |||
|Knodel | |||
|Vanessa | |||
|LaplaceAlex | |||
|- | |||
|FJP | |||
|CeliaAugustBastien | |||
|Raoul | |||
|- | |||
|Cordial | |||
|CeliaLaplace | |||
|Raoul | |||
|- | |||
|GMJ | |||
|CeliaLydie | |||
|FalkRaoul | |||
|- | |||
|HBR | |||
|Falk | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HAQC | |||
|Hugo | |||
|LisetteLaplaceFalk | |||
|- | |||
|HGNS | |||
|Hugo | |||
|LaplaceFalk | |||
|- | |||
|HEP | |||
|Amelie | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HFC | |||
|Alex | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HRRC | |||
|AlexAmelie | |||
|HugoLydie | |||
|- | |||
|HRWG | |||
|MaximeAlex | |||
|AugustFalk | |||
|- | |||
|HPFB | |||
|Vanessa | |||
|LeoCeliaHugoMaximeYelsyAugustLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkAnaLydie | |||
|- | |||
|HC2021 | |||
|Vanessa | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC2021E | |||
| | |||
|LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustBastienLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkEdAnaRaoulLydieCharles | |||
|- | |||
|HBB | |||
|Lydie | |||
|Raoul | |||
|- | |||
|IS | |||
|LucienYelsyLaplace | |||
|Raoul | |||
|- | |||
|LCS | |||
|MaximeRaoul | |||
|LeoCeliaLucienYelsyAugustAlexAmelieFalkAnaLydie | |||
|- | |||
|AnaCheese | |||
|Charles | |||
|LeoCeliaHugoLisetteLucienVanessaMaximeYelsyMichelleAugustLaplaceAlexGaspardAmelieFalkAnaRaoulLydie | |||
|- | |||
|Lv10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:MeatStew.png]] | |||
|[[File:HugoSimonFace.png]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 12: | Line 232: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | ||
|+style="white-space:nowrap; text-align:left"|Love/Hate Dish Matrix By Character | |+style="white-space:nowrap; text-align:left"|Love/Hate Dish Matrix By Character | ||
!Character Name | !style="width:80px"|Character Name | ||
!Love | !Love | ||
!Hate | !Hate | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:HugoSimonFace.png | |[[File:HugoSimonFace.png]] | ||
||[[File:MeatStew.png | ||[[File:MeatStew.png]][[File:CreamyEggVegetableGalette.png]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:22, 6 April 2022
Character Name | Love | Hate |
---|---|---|