Difference between revisions of "Twin Blades"
From Tales of Luminaria Wiki
(Added Quad Hollow Twin Blades) |
m |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|1800.00% | |1800.00% | ||
|1600.00% | |1600.00% | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:QuadHollowTwinBlades.png|100px|centre]]Quad Hollow Twin Blades | |[[File:QuadHollowTwinBlades.png|100px|centre]]Quad Hollow Twin Blades | ||
|[[File:FiveStar.png|50px|centre]] | |[[File:FiveStar.png|50px|centre]] |
Revision as of 12:26, 19 April 2022
Weapon | Rarity | Arte Info | Passive Boost | Modifier | Charge |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Twin Daggers | N/A | Character ATK Up | N/A | N/A | |
Falconwing Twin Blades | Name: Attack Up
Arte Type: Buff |
Critical Hit Rate Up | N/A | 1100% | |
Saw Twin Blades | Name: Critical Up
Arte Type: Buff |
Character ATK Up II | N/A | 1100% | |
Grape Twin Blades | Name: Regenerate
Arte Type: Buff |
Critical Hit Dmg Up | N/A | 1100% | |
Blaze Ceremonial Twin Blades | Name: Flame Ball
Arte Type: Damage Element: Burn |
Burn Arte Dmg Up | 500.00% | 1100% | |
Blaze Ceremonial Wasp Bow | Name: Thunderbolt
Arte Type: Damage Element: Lightning |
Lightning Arte Dmg Up | 500.00% | 1100% | |
GE Ceremonial Twin Blades | Name: Blizzard
Arte Type: Damage Element: Freezing |
Freezing Arte Dmg Up | 500.00% | 1100% | |
Golden Skullish Blades | Name: Strike Burst
Arte Type: Damage Element: Impact Debuff: N/A |
Impact Arte Dmg Up | 1800.00% | 1600.00% | |
Quad Hollow Twin Blades | Name: Slash Enchantment
Element: ??? Debuff: N/A |
Enchantment Dmg Up (Slash) | ???% | ???% |