Attachment | Obtained from |
---|---|
Aglaya's Crown | November 2021 Raids (Aglaya) |
Tarulhan's Crown | March 2022 Raids (Tarulhan) |
Lazui's Crown | June 2022 Raids (Random Boss) |
Polwigle Crown | April Fools 2022 |
Toto Ears | Episode 1 Memorial |
White Bread Hat | Episode 1 Memorial |
Sacred Crab Hat | Episode 1 Crossroads |
Lone Falcon Aviator Goggles | Fave Fest 11 (Falk Ep 2) |
Dog Face with an Attitude | Fave Fest 15 (Edouard Ep 2) |
Difference between revisions of "Falk/Attachments"
From Tales of Luminaria Wiki
(Input data from what is available in the "Attachment List") |
m |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|[[File:TarulhanCrown.png|80px|centre]] Tarulhan's Crown | |[[File:TarulhanCrown.png|80px|centre]] Tarulhan's Crown | ||
|March 2022 Raids (Tarulhan) | |March 2022 Raids (Tarulhan) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:LazuiCrown.png|80px|centre]] Lazui's Crown | |||
|June 2022 Raids (Random Boss) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:PolwigleCrown.png|80px|centre]] Polwigle Crown | |[[File:PolwigleCrown.png|80px|centre]] Polwigle Crown |
Latest revision as of 16:26, 9 August 2022
Attachment | Obtained from |
---|---|
Spiky Rogue Spaulder | Fave Fest 11 (Falk Ep 2) |
Attachment | Obtained from |
---|---|
Serpentus Arm Shield | Fave Fest 12, 13, 14, 15, and 16 (Gemslay) |
Attachment | Obtained from |
---|---|
Feather Brooch | Available Immediately |
Fave Emblem (Falk) | Episode 1 Memorial |
Attachment | Obtained from |
---|---|
Ecru Tail | Gift from Devs (April 19, 2022) |
Toto Tail | Gift from Devs (May 24, 2022) |